HOME | AMANDA PRIMARY | PRIMARY STAFF

Administration

Michelle Fraley
Principal
mfraley [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Amy Hines
Secretary
ahines [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Amanda Clearcreek Schools Primary Nurses
Left to right:
Emily Liest and Stephanie Davis
Nurse
Emily Leist
Nurse
eleist [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Stephanie Davis
Health Aide
sdavis [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

group of Pre-K teachers standing for a picture
Left to right:
Kaileigh Marsch, Heather Spafford,
Jennifer Bickley, Sierra Warner
Preschool
Kaileigh Marsch
kmarsch [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Heather Spafford
hspafford [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Jennifer Bickley
jbickley [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Sierra Warner
swarner [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

group of kindergarten teachers standing for a picture
Left to right:
Danielle Satterfield, Laurie Pugh,
Cora Fager, Tolli Bebout, Amy Griffith , Shondra Drury
Kindergarten
Tolli Bebout
tbebout [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Shondra Drury
sdrury [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Cora Fager
cfager [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Amy Griffith
agriffith [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Laurie Pugh
lpugh [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Danielle Satterfield
ssatterfield [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

group of first gr teachers standing for a picture
Left to right:
Shawn Miller, Ariel Graf, Sara Smith,
Tammy Icenhour, Sarah Grossnickle
First Grade
Ariel Graf
agraf [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Sarah Grossnickle
sgrossnickle [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Tammy Icenhour
ticenhour [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Shawn Miller
smiller [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Sara Smith
sasmith [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

group of second gr teachers standing for a picture
Left to right:
Sarah Bower, Karry Chaffin, Allison Stutz,
Whitney Fiedler, Michele Lemaster
Second Grade
Sarah Bower
sbower [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Karry Chaffin
kchaffin [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Whitney Fiedler
wfiedler [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Michele Lemaster
mlemaster [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Allison Stutz
astutz [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Unified Arts
Melissa Bennett
SEL
mbennett [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Abbey Gaal
Art K-2
agaal [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Justin Morgan
jmorgan [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Erica Tiller
Instrumental Music K-2
etiller [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Suzy Trivette
Library K-2
strivette [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Title 1/Literacy
Ashley Davis
K-5 Literacy Mentor
adavis [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Becky Williard
bwilliard [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Intervention
Kimberly Fausnaugh
Interim Special Education Director
kfausnaugh [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Karrie Jackson
Intervention Specialist
kkjackson [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Lynn Patterson
Speech Pathologist
lpatterson [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Angela McLean
Occupational Therapy
amclean [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Becky Pearce
Paraprofessional
acochran [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Megan Seymour
Intervention Specialist
megan_seymour [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Michael Stapleton
School Psychologist
wstapleton [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Gabe Taylor
School Psychologist Intern
gtaylor [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Cafeteria
Peggy Hinton
phinton [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Jodi Johnson
jjohnson [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Pauline Shaeffer
pshaeffer [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Custodians
Anna Flint
aflint [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us

Barry Logsdon
blogsdon [at] amanda.k12.oh [dot] us